Is COCOA COCONUT ALMOND BLEND GOURMET TRAIL MIX, COCOA COCONUT ALMOND BLEND Oat Free?

Ingredients
SEMI SWEET CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], NATURAL VANILLA EXTRACT), MACADAMIAS (MACADAMIAS, SALT), COCONUT (COCONUT, CANE SUGAR, SODIUM METABISULPHITE [AS S02]), COCOA COCONUT ALMONDS (ALMONDS, SUGAR, COCONUT COCOA POWDER, NATURAL FLAVOR, BUTTER PASTEURIZED CREAM (DERIVED FROM MILK), SALT]), COCOA ROASTED ALMONDS (ALMONDS, SUGAR, COCOA POWDER, NATURAL FLAVOR, BUTTER [PASTEURIZED CREAM (DERIVED FROM MILK), SALT]).
Check COCOA COCONUT ALMOND BLEND GOURMET TRAIL MIX, COCOA COCONUT ALMOND BLEND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COCOA COCONUT ALMOND BLEND GOURMET TRAIL MIX, COCOA COCONUT ALMOND BLEND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
Simple Mills Gluten Free Pancake & Waffle Almond Flour Mix - 10.7oz
Simple Mills Gluten Free Banana Muffin & Bread Almond Flour Baking Mix - 9oz
Simple Mills Almond Flour Brownie Mix, Gluten-Free Baking Mix, 12.9 oz Box
Siggi's Vanilla Cinnamon Plant Based Coconut Blend
About this product
Snack · Pouch


