Is Cocoa cream Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC EVAPORATED COCONUT WATER, ORGANIC EVAPORATED COCONUT NECTAR, COCONUT CREAM, SOLUBLE FIBER, NATURAL FLAVOR, COCOA POWDER, GELLAN GUM, SEA SALT, MAGNESIUM (AQUAMIN MG), D-CALCIUM PANTOTHENATE (VITAMIN B5), MONK FRUIT EXTRACT, NIACINAMIDE (VITAMIN B3), PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN B6), THIAMIN MONONITRATE (VITAMIN B1), BIOTIN (VITAMIN B7), CYANOCOBALAMIN (VITAMIN B12)

Check Cocoa cream against your own diets in the app.