Is COCOA HIGH PERFORMANCE PEANUT BUTTER SPREAD, COCOA Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEANUTS, COCOA BUTTER, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, TAPIOCA FIBER (ISOMALTO-OLIGOSACCHARIDE), GROUND FLAX SEEDS, CHIA SEEDS, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, MEDIUM CHAIN TRIGLYCERIDES OIL.
Check COCOA HIGH PERFORMANCE PEANUT BUTTER SPREAD, COCOA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COCOA HIGH PERFORMANCE PEANUT BUTTER SPREAD, COCOA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttyChocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingTopping


