Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Cocoa Met Hot Drinking Choc Mix - 10 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, NATURAL ORGANIC COCOA, ORGANIC CHOCOLATE CHUNKS (ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER, ORGANIC SOY LECITHIN)

Check Cocoa Met Hot Drinking Choc Mix - 10 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingBreakfast
Tree Nut Free? Cocoa Met Hot Drinking Choc Mix - 10 Oz | Spoonful