Is Cocoa Nip Spiced Stumptown Coffee Gelato, 1 pint Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gelato Base (Milk, Cream, Sugar, Non Fat Dry Milk, Dextrose, Stabilizer (Dextrose, Guar Gum, Rice Starch)), Cocoa Nibs, Cold Brew Coffee, Coffee Concentrate (Glucose Syrup, Sugar Syrup (Sugar, Water), Coffee Paste , Sugar Crisps, Citric Acid (Acidifier), Salt), Coffee Extract (Coffee, Water, Sugar), Kosher Salt, Espresso Grounds, Vanilla Bean Paste (Pure Cane Sugar, Water, Pure Madagascar Bourbon Vanilla Extract, Vanilla Bean Specks And Gum Tragacanth), Cinnamon, Nutmeg, Cardamom

Check Cocoa Nip Spiced Stumptown Coffee Gelato, 1 pint against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cocoa Nip Spiced Stumptown Coffee Gelato, 1 pint is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSpicyNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking