Is Cocoa Orange Protein Balls Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Das SOYA Protein Crispies (SOYA Toca Starch, Salt), Milled Pumpkin Seed, Ored Apricots, Dietary Fibre (Inulin), Reduced Fa Cocoa Powder (4%), Freeze Dried Orange Rice Flour, Natural Flavourings
Check Cocoa Orange Protein Balls against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cocoa Orange Protein Balls in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


