Is Cocoa Orange Protein Balls Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Das SOYA Protein Crispies (SOYA Toca Starch, Salt), Milled Pumpkin Seed, Ored Apricots, Dietary Fibre (Inulin), Reduced Fa Cocoa Powder (4%), Freeze Dried Orange Rice Flour, Natural Flavourings

Check Cocoa Orange Protein Balls against your own diets in the app.