Is COCOA ORGANIC MEDJOOL DATE SYRUP, COCOA Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Medjool Dates, Organic Cocoa, Water, Sea Salt

Check COCOA ORGANIC MEDJOOL DATE SYRUP, COCOA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

COCOA ORGANIC MEDJOOL DATE SYRUP, COCOA is available at 1 retailer

Thrive Market

About this product

Syrup · Bottle

Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
BakingDrinkingTopping