Is Cocobella Dairy Free Coconut Yoghurt Mixed Berry Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut yoghurt (water, coconut milk, native starch, tapioca syrup, yoghurt cultures and probiotics), Mixed Berry blend (blueberry puree (5%), water, sugar, strawberry (4%), rice starch, natural flavour, carrot and blackcurrant concentrate, sodium citrate, citric acid). Yoghurt Cultures & Probiotics (vegan): st Bifidobacterium, L. acidophilus, L. bulgaricus, the L. paracasei, S. thermophilus.

Check Cocobella Dairy Free Coconut Yoghurt Mixed Berry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie