Is Cocobella Protein Coconut Yoghurt Plus Protein Soy Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Yoghurt (water, Coconut Milk, Pea Protein, Faba Protein, Native Starch, Cane Sugar, Calcium Phosphate, Carob Bean Extract, Agar, Yoghurt Cultures), Vanilla Blend (water, Cane Sugar, Native Starch, Natural Flavour, Natural Colour (caramelized Sugar), Vanilla Bean (<1%), Lemon Juice Concentrate). Yoghurt Cultures (vegan): Bifidobacterium, L. Acidophilus, L. Bulgaricus, L. Paracasei, S. Thermophilus.

Check Cocobella Protein Coconut Yoghurt Plus Protein against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cocobella Protein Coconut Yoghurt Plus Protein is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie