Is Cocolife Avocado Oil Spray 150ml Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Extra Virgin Avocado Oil

Check Cocolife Avocado Oil Spray 150ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cocolife Avocado Oil Spray 150ml is available at 2 retailers

WoolworthsAussie Health

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingSaladGarnishing