This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Cocomels Gluten Free Sugar Free Original Coconut Milk Caramels Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

organic coconut milk, soluble tapioca fiber, allulose, prebiotic fibre, vanilla extract, sea salt, sunflower lethicin, monk fruit

Check Cocomels Gluten Free Sugar Free Original Coconut Milk Caramels against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
VanillaSweetRich
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Cocomels Gluten Free Sugar Free Original Coconut Milk Caramels | Spoonful