Is Cocomels® Holiday Collection Sea Salt Coconut Milk Caramels Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Coconut Milk (Organic Coconut, Water), Organic Brown Rice Syrup, Organic Dried Cane, Syrup, Sea Salt, Xanthan Gum
Check Cocomels® Holiday Collection Sea Salt Coconut Milk Caramels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cocomels® Holiday Collection Sea Salt Coconut Milk Caramels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetButteryNutty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


