Is Coconut Almond Date Rolls Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dates, Coconut, Almonds
Check Coconut Almond Date Rolls against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coconut Almond Date Rolls in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Coconut Almond Date Rolls is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Roll
Flavor
SweetNuttyFruity
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


