Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is COCONUT ALMOND ORGANIC DARK BARK 80% DARK CHOCOLATE SNACKING THINS, COCONUT ALMOND Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

organic cacao beans, organic cane sugar, organic almonds, organic toasted coconut, organic puffed quinoa, organic cocoa butter, sea salt, organic vanilla

Check COCONUT ALMOND ORGANIC DARK BARK 80% DARK CHOCOLATE SNACKING THINS, COCONUT ALMOND against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

COCONUT ALMOND ORGANIC DARK BARK 80% DARK CHOCOLATE SNACKING THINS, COCONUT ALMOND is available at 3 retailers

AmazonKrogerMariano's

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyVanilla
Texture
CrunchySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping
Lactose Free? COCONUT ALMOND ORGANIC DARK BARK 80% DARK CHOCOLATE SNACKING THINS, COCONUT ALMOND | Spoonful