Is COCONUT ALMONDS MILK CHOCOLATE, COCONUT ALMONDS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, NONFAT MILK, MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], VANILLA EXTRACT), ROASTED ALMONDS, MACAROON COCONUT (COCONUT FLAKES, SUGAR), NATURAL FLAVOR, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE.
Check COCONUT ALMONDS MILK CHOCOLATE, COCONUT ALMONDS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COCONUT ALMONDS MILK CHOCOLATE, COCONUT ALMONDS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


