Is COCONUT & BANANA FRUIT BAR, COCONUT & BANANA Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, CANE SUGAR, BANANAS, SUGAR, COCONUT EXTRACT, CONTAINS 1% OR LESS OF NATURAL FLAVOR, ASCORBIC ACID, SALT, CITRIC ACID, CAROB BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN, BETA CAROTENE FOR COLOR.
Check COCONUT & BANANA FRUIT BAR, COCONUT & BANANA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COCONUT & BANANA FRUIT BAR, COCONUT & BANANA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Silk Dairy-Free Dark Chocolate Coconut Yogurt - 5.3oz
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
So Delicious Frozen Dessert Dairy Free Coconut Milk Cookie Dough - 1 Pint
About this product
Snack · Bar


