Is COCONUT BLACK SEA SALT FLAVORED MILK CHOCOLATE, COCONUT BLACK SEA SALT Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MLK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, WHOLE MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA FLAVOR), TOASTED SHREDDED COCONUT (COCONUT, SUGAR, SALT), BLACK SEA SALT (ACTIVATED CHARCOAL [2% MAXIMUM]), COCONUT FLAVOR.

Check COCONUT BLACK SEA SALT FLAVORED MILK CHOCOLATE, COCONUT BLACK SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetNuttySaltyRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBaking