Is COCONUT BLACK SEA SALT FLAVORED MILK CHOCOLATE, COCONUT BLACK SEA SALT Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MLK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, WHOLE MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA FLAVOR), TOASTED SHREDDED COCONUT (COCONUT, SUGAR, SALT), BLACK SEA SALT (ACTIVATED CHARCOAL [2% MAXIMUM]), COCONUT FLAVOR.
Check COCONUT BLACK SEA SALT FLAVORED MILK CHOCOLATE, COCONUT BLACK SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COCONUT BLACK SEA SALT FLAVORED MILK CHOCOLATE, COCONUT BLACK SEA SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetNuttySaltyRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBaking


