Is Coconut Bliss Sea Salt Caramel Chocolate Frozen Dessert Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Milk* (Water, Coconut*, Guar Gum*), Coconut Syrup*, Caramel* (Coconut Syrup*, Caramel* (Coconut Sugar*, Coconut Milk*, Water, Sea Salt, Guar Gum*), Dark Chocolate Flakes* (Dark Chocolate*†, [Cocoa Mass*†, Coconut Sugar*, Cocoa Butter*†], Coconut Oil*), Coconut Cream*, Sea Salt. *Certified Organic † Fair Trade

Check Coconut Bliss Sea Salt Caramel Chocolate Frozen Dessert against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
ChocolateySweetSalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing