Is COCONUT BUTTER Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC COCONUT, DUTCH PROCESSED AND NATURAL COCOA POWDERS, VANILLA EXTRACT, STEVIA.
Check COCONUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COCONUT BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyVanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingToppingBaking


