Is COCONUT CAKE HIGH PROTEIN BARS, COCONUT CAKE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PROTEIN BLEND (SOY PROTEIN ISOLATE, CALCIUM CASEINATE, WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE), VEGETABLE GLYCERIN, BROWN RICE SYRUP, MALTITOL SYRUP, WATER, PALM KERNEL OIL, SHREDDED COCONUT, CASHEW BUTTER, COCONUT OIL, LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT.
Check COCONUT CAKE HIGH PROTEIN BARS, COCONUT CAKE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COCONUT CAKE HIGH PROTEIN BARS, COCONUT CAKE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


