Is COCONUT CAKE HIGH PROTEIN BARS, COCONUT CAKE Oat Free?

Ingredients
PROTEIN BLEND (SOY PROTEIN ISOLATE, CALCIUM CASEINATE, WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE), VEGETABLE GLYCERIN, BROWN RICE SYRUP, MALTITOL SYRUP, WATER, PALM KERNEL OIL, SHREDDED COCONUT, CASHEW BUTTER, COCONUT OIL, LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT.
Check COCONUT CAKE HIGH PROTEIN BARS, COCONUT CAKE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COCONUT CAKE HIGH PROTEIN BARS, COCONUT CAKE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


