Is COCONUT CHIPS - 75G Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Coconut, Organic Coconut Sugar, Sea Salt

Check COCONUT CHIPS - 75G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

COCONUT CHIPS - 75G is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Snack · Dried, Flake

Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishingSalad