Is Coconut Chips Chocolate, 1.41 oz poids net Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
coconut, sugar, cocoa powder, salt
Check Coconut Chips Chocolate, 1.41 oz poids net against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coconut Chips Chocolate, 1.41 oz poids net in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Coconut Chips Chocolate, 1.41 oz poids net is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping


