Is COCONUT CHIPS, COCONUT Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Coconut Meal With Testa

Check COCONUT CHIPS, COCONUT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

COCONUT CHIPS, COCONUT is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Snack · Dried, Flake

Flavor
NuttyFruity
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishingBreakfast