Is COCONUT CHIPS, COCONUT Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Coconut Meal With Testa
Check COCONUT CHIPS, COCONUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COCONUT CHIPS, COCONUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
COCONUT CHIPS, COCONUT is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Snack · Dried, Flake
Flavor
NuttyFruity
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishingBreakfast


