Is Coconut Chips - No Sugar Added! Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coconut, Coconut Nectar, Salt
Check Coconut Chips - No Sugar Added! against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coconut Chips - No Sugar Added! in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Coconut Chips - No Sugar Added! is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Chips · Dried, Flake
Flavor
NuttySaltySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishingBreakfast


