Is COCONUT CHIPS, SLICED ALMONDS, DRIED STRAWBERRIES, DRIED PINEAPPLE, DICED MANGO, AND DRIED BLUEBERRIES STRAWBERRY MARGARITA TRAIL MIX, STRAWBERRY MARGARITA Dairy Free?

Ingredients
COCONUT, ALMONDS, DRIED SWEETENED STRAWBERRIES (STRAWBERRIES, CANE SUGAR, ASCORBIC ACID [VITAMIN C], SUNFLOWER OIL), ORGANIC DRIED PINEAPPLE, ORGANIC MANGO, DRIED BLUEBERRIES (BLUEBERRIES, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), STRAWBERRY MARGARITA SEASONING (SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORINGS, STRAWBERRY POWDER EXTRACT), ORGANIC OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL.
Check COCONUT CHIPS, SLICED ALMONDS, DRIED STRAWBERRIES, DRIED PINEAPPLE, DICED MANGO, AND DRIED BLUEBERRIES STRAWBERRY MARGARITA TRAIL MIX, STRAWBERRY MARGARITA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COCONUT CHIPS, SLICED ALMONDS, DRIED STRAWBERRIES, DRIED PINEAPPLE, DICED MANGO, AND DRIED BLUEBERRIES STRAWBERRY MARGARITA TRAIL MIX, STRAWBERRY MARGARITA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
PINEAPPLE, BANANA CHIPS, COCONUT, CRANBERRIES, WALNUTS, CASHEWS,PAPAYA HIGH ENERGY TRAIL MIX, PINEAPPLE, BANANA CHIPS, COCONUT, CRANBERRIES, WALNUTS, CASHEWS,PAPAYA
Mike and Ike Mega Mix Chewy Assorted Fruit Flavored Candy, Caribbean Punch; Strawberry; Banana; Paradise Punch; Grape; Kiwi; Mango; Pineapple; Watermelon; Peach; Berry; Blue Raspberry
INDULGENT A DECADENT MIX OF WHITE CONFECTION DROPS, SEMI SWEET CHOCOLATE CHIPS & PEANUT BUTTER FLAVORED DROPS, PEANUTS, GOLDEN RAISINS, DRIED CRANBERRIES, ALMONDS & CASHEWS TRAIL MIX, INDULGENT
HONEY-ROASTED PEANUTS, CRANBERRIES, YOGURT-COVERED RAISINS, ROASTED ALMONDS AND DRIED TART CHERRIES TRAIL MIX, VERY CHERRY VIBE
About this product
Snack · Pouch


