Is Coconut chips Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dried R Coconut Meat Allergenic Infor\,fatlon Product May Contain Allergens: Gluten, Pear Other Nuts, Sesaam Store Drv And Tne Bag Tightly Aftereach Country Of Origin: Sri Lanka
Check Coconut chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coconut chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSalad Topping


