Is COCONUT CHOCOLATE ALMOND MEGA BARS, COCONUT CHOCOLATE ALMOND Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: SUNFLOWER SEED BUTTER, DATES, ALMOND BUTTER, GRASS-FED BEEF COLLAGEN, HONEY, 100% CACAO CHOCOLATE CHIPS, COCONUT, COCOA, PREBIOTIC IMO DERIVED FROM NON-GMO TAPIOCA STARCH, ALMOND PROTEIN POWDER, EGG WHITE PROTEIN (CAGE-FREE), ALMONDS, SUNFLOWER OIL, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, SEA SALT.
Check COCONUT CHOCOLATE ALMOND MEGA BARS, COCONUT CHOCOLATE ALMOND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COCONUT CHOCOLATE ALMOND MEGA BARS, COCONUT CHOCOLATE ALMOND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyHoneySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfastMeal Prep


