Is COCONUT CHOCOLATE ALMONDMILK YOGURT ALTERNATIVE, COCONUT CHOCOLATE ALMOND Oat Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: ALMONDMILK YOGURT ALTERNATIVE: ALMONDMILK (FILTERED WATER, ALMONDS), CANE SUGAR, PECTIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, CALCIUM CITRATE, CALCIUM PHOSPHATE, CITRIC ACID, LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES, VITAMIN D2. TOPPINGS: ALMONDS, SUGAR, COCOA, COCONUT, COCOA BUTTER, CANOLA AND/OR SAFFLOWER OIL, SALT, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA EXTRACT.
Check COCONUT CHOCOLATE ALMONDMILK YOGURT ALTERNATIVE, COCONUT CHOCOLATE ALMOND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COCONUT CHOCOLATE ALMONDMILK YOGURT ALTERNATIVE, COCONUT CHOCOLATE ALMOND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable


