Is COCONUT CHOCOLATE HEAVEN GRANOLA, COCONUT CHOCOLATE HEAVEN Soy Free?

Ingredients
WHOLE GRAIN OATS, NON-GMO EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL, BROWN SUGAR, PECANS, COCONUT, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, WATER, COCOA POWDER, DUTCH DARK COCOA, KOSHER SALT.
Check COCONUT CHOCOLATE HEAVEN GRANOLA, COCONUT CHOCOLATE HEAVEN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COCONUT CHOCOLATE HEAVEN GRANOLA, COCONUT CHOCOLATE HEAVEN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Granule


