No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain tree nuts and 3 ingredients that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Coconut Cloud Dried Coconut Creamer Dairy Free Original -- 8 Packets Tree Nut Free?

No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain tree nuts and 3 ingredients that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Cream Powder (Coconut Cream, Tapioca Syrup, Less Than 2% Of Dipotassium Phosphate, Vegetable Fiber), Rice Starch, Mct Oil Powder (Mct Oil, Tapioca Maltodextrin), Contains Tree Nuts (Coconut), Minimally Processed

Check Coconut Cloud Dried Coconut Creamer Dairy Free Original -- 8 Packets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Coconut Cloud Dried Coconut Creamer Dairy Free Original -- 8 Packets is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Milk Substitute · Powder

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking
Tree Nut Free? Coconut Cloud Dried Coconut Creamer Dairy Free Original -- 8 Packets | Spoonful