Is coconut cookies double chocolate mint Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Coconut, Organic Agave Syrup, Organic Cocoa Powder, Organic Chocolate Chips (Organic Cocoa Mass, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Cocoa Butter, Organic Vanilla), Organic Almond Flour, Organic Peppermint Oil, Organic Coconut Oil, Organic Vanilla Extract, Himalayan Salt
Check coconut cookies double chocolate mint against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open coconut cookies double chocolate mint in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
MintyChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoCoffee


