Is Coconut Cookies Soy Free?
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Ingredients
Wheat flour, Sugar, Canola oil, Modified palm oil, Coconut, Whey powder, Salt, Ammonium bicarbonate, Soya lecithin, Natural flavour, Baking soda, Citric acid
Check Coconut Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coconut Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


