Is Coconut Cream Black Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 532398) - 2-Pack Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almonds (Blanched, Sliced), Black Tea, Coconut (Fancy Shredded), Natural Flavors, White Chocolate Chips

Check Coconut Cream Black Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 532398) - 2-Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Coconut Cream Black Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 532398) - 2-Pack is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
NuttySweetRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go