Is Coconut Cream Green Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 532402) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almonds (Blanched, Sliced), Coconut (Fancy Shredded), Green Tea, Natural Flavors, White Chocolate Chips

Check Coconut Cream Green Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 532402) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Coconut Cream Green Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 532402) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
NuttyChocolateyEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go