Is COCONUT CREAM POPS, MINT CHOCOLATE CHIP Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COCONUT CREAM, WATER, CANE SUGAR, FAIR TRADE CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), NATURAL VANILLA EXTRACT), PEPPERMINT OIL, VANILLA, FRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATES, TURMERIC, STABILIZER (GUAR GUM, XANTHAN GUM).
Check COCONUT CREAM POPS, MINT CHOCOLATE CHIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COCONUT CREAM POPS, MINT CHOCOLATE CHIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Stick, Frozen
Flavor
MintyChocolatey
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


