Is COCONUT CRUNCH ALMOND BUTTER, COCONUT CRUNCH Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALMONDS, COCONUT SUGAR, COCONUT MILK POWDER, SAFFLOWER OIL, COCONUT FLAKES, NATURAL FLAVORS, OATWELL, DHA OMEGA-3 AND VITAMIN E.
Check COCONUT CRUNCH ALMOND BUTTER, COCONUT CRUNCH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COCONUT CRUNCH ALMOND BUTTER, COCONUT CRUNCH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
COCONUT CRUNCH ALMOND BUTTER, COCONUT CRUNCH is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSandwichDipping


