Is COCONUT CRUNCH ALMONDS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHITE CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN - AN EMULSIFIER, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR), ALMONDS, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, SUGAR, COCONUT, NATURAL FLAVOR, CONFECTIONERS GLAZE.

Check COCONUT CRUNCH ALMONDS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetNuttyVanilla
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping