This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Coconut Cult Wild Passion Fruit Probiotic Coconut Yogurt Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Coconut Cream, Organic Freeze Dried Passion Fruit, Organic Beet Root Nectar, Custom Probiotic Cultures. Contains Coconut.

Check Coconut Cult Wild Passion Fruit Probiotic Coconut Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Unknown

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping