Is Coconut Curry Sauce Soy Free?

Ingredients
Coconut Milk (Coconut Cream, Water), Water, Coconut Sugar, Lime Juice Concentrate, Spices, Tapioca Starch, Yeast Extract, Dehydrated Onion, Basil, Dehydrated Garlic, Sea Salt, Lemongrass Puree (Lemongrass, Water), Turmeric, Xanthan Gum, Dehydrated Ginger, Citric Acid, Black Pepper, Monkfruit Extract
Check Coconut Curry Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coconut Curry Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Jar


