Is Coconut Dark Chocolate Bar Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Unsweetened Chocolate Liquor, Inulin (Chicory Root), Dextrin, Erythritol, Cocoa Butter, Organic Coconut, Milk Fat, Organic Soy Lecithin, Stevia Extract, Vanilla, Contains: Milk, May Contain: Peanuts, Almonds, Cashews, Hazelnuts, Pecans
Check Coconut Dark Chocolate Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coconut Dark Chocolate Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Coconut Dark Chocolate Bar is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


