Is COCONUT FLAVORED ICE CREAM WITH SHREDDED COCONUT FLAKES, COCONUT Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SKIM MILK, CREAM, CORN SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WHEY, COCONUT FLAKES (COCONUT, SUGAR, PROPYLENE GLYCOL, SALT, SULPHITES), CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, CALCIUM SULFATE, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.

Check COCONUT FLAVORED ICE CREAM WITH SHREDDED COCONUT FLAKES, COCONUT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
NuttyFruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping