Is COCONUT FLAVOURED SYRUP, COCONUT Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, WATER, NATURAL FLAVOUR, PRESERVATIVE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (E202), XANTHAN GUM (E415), LACTIC ACID (E270), CALCIUM LACTATE (E327), SILICON DIOXIDE (E551) (ANTI-CAKING AGENT).

Check COCONUT FLAVOURED SYRUP, COCONUT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
SweetNuttyFruity
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingTopping