Is COCONUT GREEK LOW FAT YOGURT, COCONUT Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
LOWFAT YOGURT (CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A NONFAT MILK, CREAM), CANE SUGAR, COCONUT, CORN STARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR, CONCENTRATED LEMON JUICE, PECTIN, SODIUM CITRATE. CONTAINS ACTIVE YOGURT CULTURES WITH L. BULGARICUS, S. THERMOPHILUS, BIFIDOBACTERIUM BB-12, L. PARACASEI, L. RHAMNOSUS.
Check COCONUT GREEK LOW FAT YOGURT, COCONUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COCONUT GREEK LOW FAT YOGURT, COCONUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusNuttyFruity
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


