Is COCONUT GREEK YOGURT DRINK, COCONUT Oat Free?

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, NON FAT ULTRA-FILTERED MILK, MILK, AND GREEK YOGURT* (CULTURED, PASTEURIZED GRADE A SKIM MILK). CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING INGREDIENTS: ORGANIC DRIED CANE SYRUP, CALCIUM CASEINATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, CARRAGEENAN, POTASSIUM CARBONATE, STEVIA REBAUDIANA LEAF EXTRACT AND SALT.
Check COCONUT GREEK YOGURT DRINK, COCONUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COCONUT GREEK YOGURT DRINK, COCONUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid


