Is Coconut Ice Bites Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unrefined Cane Sugar, Coconut Squares Ultra Smooth (31%), Desiccated Coconut (23%), Maple Syrup, Water, Faba Bean Protein, Beetroot Juice

Check Coconut Ice Bites against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go