Is Coconut Jasmine Rice 90 Second Rice Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Jasmine rice, water, coconut cream (coconut cream, polysorbate 60), sugar, sunflower oil, soy lecithin.
Check Coconut Jasmine Rice 90 Second Rice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coconut Jasmine Rice 90 Second Rice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Rice · Packet, Pouch, Whole
Flavor
CoconutSavorySlightly Sweet
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSide DishGarnishingStoring


